Event: Urbana, OH

Class: LT PS

 

RESULTS

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 1

Place

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

1

346.500

 

OK

438

2885

Tom Shafer

Glenford

2

343.810

 

OK

303

1585

Dave Armstrong

Wilmington

3

336.945

 

OK

773

1360

Matt Durbin

New Philadelphia

4

325.850

 

OK

670

1905

Kendall Houk

Lynchburg

5

323.875

 

OK

122

1104

Brad Cochran

Martinsville

6

320.065

 

OK

963

2974

Kyle Holland

St Paul

7

317.720

 

OK

205

1306

Brandon Woodruff

Jamestown

8

316.665

 

OK

329

2667

Terry Shafer

Glenford

9

316.060

 

OK

393

2500

Mike Palmer

Greenville

10

314.620

 

OK

916

2869

Jordan Stroud

Midland

11

313.575

 

OK

603

2925

Wesley Spencer

Greenville

12

311.425

 

OK

540

2083

Travis Tilton

Bellville

13

306.800

 

OK

328

1811

Dave Mandrik

Monroeville

14

302.180

 

OK

34

1285

Kevin Banion

Urbana

15

299.300

 

OK

331

2499

Mike Palmer

Greenville

16

294.785

 

OK

363

2405

Matt Holland

St Paul

17

294.420

 

OK

449

 

Richard Carpenter

Richwood

18

283.500

 

OK

650

1495

Tommy Striecker

Scottsburg

19

55.915

 

OK

558

1014

Mark Wiederhold

Clarksville

20

             

21

             
         

Event: Urbana, OH

Class: MOD

 
 

RESULTS

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 1

 

Place

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

 

1

331.160

 

OK

306

 

Brad Benedict

Marion

 

2

326.610

 

OK

106

1084

Todd Feiss

Lawrenceburg

 

3

310.025

 

OK

5

1110

Ryan Writsel

Orient

 

4

298.755

 

OK

645

2333

Don Deane

Trafalgar

 

5

294.535

 

OK

744

2619

Tarry Feiss

Lawrenceburg

 

6

279.560

 

OK

760

1580

Kevin Jerew

Richwood

 

7

279.105

 

OK

766

1907

Wayne Krider

Churubusco

 

8

277.830

 

OK

190

1150

Ken Miller

Bellevue

 

9

265.515

 

OK

550

1715

Anthony Schmiesing

Sidney

 

10

263.850

 

OK

880

1143

Chip Street

Mt. Vernon

 

11

254.620

 

OK

565

1609

Bob Soisson

Rittman

 

12

               

13

               
         

Event: Urbana, OH

Class: PS

 
 

RESULTS

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 1

 

Place

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

 

1

315.430

 

OK

48

1230

Russell Hildenbrand

Connellsville

 

2

303.680

 

OK

430

2043

Jeff Whitney

St. Mary's

 

3

299.810

 

OK

582

 

Josh Parker

Martinsville

 

4

223.030

 

OK

424

2700

Jeff Parker

Martinsville

 

5

90.595

 

OK

823

1485

Russ Yoder

Topeka

 

6

               

7

               
Go to top
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com