Event: Eaton, OH

Class: TWD

 

LINEUP

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 1

Position

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

1

321.697

 

OK

689

2703

Joey Frasur

Liberty

2

311.838

 

OK

175

2285

Tom Eisman

Atlanta

3

308.211

 

OK

741

2596

Alan Cain

West Alexandria

4

305.592

 

OK

560

1351

Jessie Petro

Camden

5

296.098

 

OK

857

2509

Matt Cain

Eaton

6

293.681

 

OK

315

1940

Randy Petro

Camden

7

285.393

 

OK

349

1531

Joe Schoenemann

Yoder

8

284.190

 

OK

393

2947

Jacob Shephard

Brown City

9

281.638

 

OK

343

1026

Bill Widenmeyer

West Salem

10

278.095

 

OK

206

2950

David Koglin

Bad Axe

11

277.210

 

OK

491

2944

Brian Grifka

Peck

12

264.078

 

OK

871

1703

Tina Cain

Eaton

13

259.231

 

OK

583

2655

Phillip Balliet

LaOtto

14

233.347

 

OK

536

1252

Blake Widenmeyer

West Salem

15

             
         

Event: Eaton, OH

Class: LT PS

 
 

RESULTS

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 1

 

Place

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

 

1

330.699

 

OK

570

2925

Wesley Spencer

Greenville

 

2

320.180

 

OK

700

1014

Mark Wiederhold

Clarksville

 

3

316.137

 

OK

407

1905

Kendall Houk

Lynchburg

 

4

311.229

 

OK

215

1285

Kevin Banion

Urbana

 

5

310.619

 

OK

130

1585

Dave Armstrong

Wilmington

 

6

308.291

 

OK

387

1677

Jeff Mikloiche

Clifford Twp

 

7

297.597

 

OK

224

2974

Kyle Holland

St Paul

 

8

295.959

 

OK

633

2500

Mike Palmer

Greenville

 

9

292.852

 

OK

235

2007

Jasen Laux

New Madison

 

10

290.334

 

OK

674

2405

Jeffrey Fussner

Milroy

 

11

282.822

 

OK

567

2621

Brian "Charlie" Cosler

Wilmington

 

12

280.935

 

OK

817

1306

Roger Earley

Sabina

 

13

272.672

 

OK

365

1720

-TJ Snyder

Lynn

 

14

264.937

 

OK

933

2499

Mike Palmer

Greenville

 

15

264.532

 

OK

35

2298

Trent Laux

New Madison

 

16

241.212

 

OK

816

2869

Brian Stroud

Midland

 

17

               
         

Event: Eaton, OH

Class: PSDT3.0

 
 

RESULTS

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 1

 

Place

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

 

1

329.717

 

OK

597

1270

Jeff Hossler

Columbia City

 

2

322.717

 

OK

945

1529

Brian Shew

Columbia City

 

3

317.257

 

OK

715

1380

Nickolas Stamm

Stryker

 

4

316.817

 

OK

709

1332

C W Cartmell

Monticello

 

5

316.557

 

OK

79

1466

Matt Loucks

Elkhart

 

6

315.618

 

OK

784

1632

Evan Davis

Leesburg

 

7

314.981

 

OK

812

1357

Garrett Loucks

Elkhart

 

8

314.338

 

OK

706

1512

Jordan Jackson

Connersville

 

9

310.438

 

OK

90

1366

Michael Carpenter

Greenville

 

10

301.305

 

OK

478

1289

Anthony Finkbeiner

Clinton

 

11

297.082

 

OK

208

1508

Trent Laux

New Madison

 

12

294.821

 

OK

790

1678

Chris Mann

Jackson Center

 

13

283.342

 

OK

454

1347

Nick Gillett

Fostoria

 

14

               
         

Event: Eaton, OH

Class: HF

 
 

RESULTS

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 1

 

Place

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

 

1

337.982

 

OK

195

1386

Brian Carrington

Georgetown

 

2

337.480

 

OK

144

1476

Kevin Smith

Rochester

 

3

333.914

 

OK

867

 

-Austin Peters

Greensburg

 

4

331.681

 

OK

141

 

-Brian Rexing

Fort Branch

 

5

324.973

 

OK

302

 

-Mike Robbins

Greensburg

 

6

324.640

 

OK

903

1505

Travis Smith

Rochester

 

7

320.382

 

OK

230

2469

Alan Daily

Star City

 

8

317.769

 

OK

704

1325

-Darren Bommer

Brookville

 

9

307.970

 

OK

626

 

-Matt Werner

Versaille

 

10

282.934

 

OK

691

1422

Brett Hartman

Liberty

 

11

               
                                                   
Go to top
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com