Event: Arcola, IN

Class: LT PS

 

RESULTS

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 2

Place

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

1

304.490

 

OK

64

2817

Jason Fliehman

Eaton

2

301.375

 

OK

66

1360

Matt Durbin

New Philadelphia

3

300.930

 

OK

544

2405

Jeffrey Fussner

Milroy

4

298.875

 

OK

401

2974

Kyle Holland

St Paul

5

298.155

 

OK

696

2925

Wesley Spencer

Greenville

6

297.535

 

OK

967

2007

Jerry Laux

New Madison

7

295.935

 

OK

892

2500

Mike Palmer

Greenville

8

295.765

 

OK

321

1585

Dave Armstrong

Wilmington

9

294.215

 

OK

121

1285

Kevin Banion

Urbana

10

291.715

 

OK

448

2499

Mike Palmer

Greenville

11

289.265

 

OK

270

1495

Tommy Striecker

Scottsburg

12

277.460

 

OK

587

2921

Duane Bauer

Marshfield

13

0.305

 

OK

190

1720

Russsell Bolser Jr

Liberty

14

             
         

Event: Arcola, IN

Class: MOD

 
 

RESULTS

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 2

 

Place

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

 

1

331.225

 

OK

7

1150

Ken Miller

Bellevue

 

2

324.815

 

OK

714

2619

Tarry Feiss

Lawrenceburg

 

3

312.115

 

OK

479

2333

Don Deane

Trafalgar

 

4

306.750

 

OK

110

1084

Todd Feiss

Lawrenceburg

 

5

295.735

 

OK

773

1920

Mike Schoenemann

Roanoke

 

6

260.165

 

OK

547

1907

Wayne Krider

Churubusco

 

7

   

SC

633

1443

Duane Bergman

Ft Recovery

 

8

               

9

               
         

Event: Arcola, IN

Class: PSDT3.0

 
 

RESULTS

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 2

 

Place

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

 

1

315.290

 

OK

361

1380

Nickolas Stamm

Stryker

 

2

311.480

 

OK

523

1868

Jeremy Straley

London

 

3

308.995

 

OK

571

1512

Jordan Jackson

Connersville

 

4

308.585

 

OK

90

1270

Jeff Hossler

Columbia City

 

5

308.155

 

OK

158

1332

C W Cartmell

Monticello

 

6

308.080

 

OK

17

1376

Zach Pickerel

Gibsonburg

 

7

305.755

 

OK

122

1357

Garrett Loucks

Elkhart

 

8

304.535

 

OK

145

 

Jordan Kinderman

Kingman

 

9

303.140

 

OK

891

1366

Michael Carpenter

Greenville

 

10

302.445

 

OK

182

1529

Brian Shew

Columbia City

 

11

300.090

 

OK

160

1289

Anthony Finkbeiner

Clinton

 

12

298.465

 

OK

712

1245

John Shriver

London

 

13

292.965

 

OK

674

1466

Matt Loucks

Elkhart

 

14

287.610

 

OK

198

1765

Frank Kruger

Bailey

 

15

282.760

 

OK

999

1622

Jerrod Glover

Grandville

 

16

45.520

 

OK

227

1347

Nick Gillett

Fostoria

 

17

               
         

Event: Arcola, IN

Class: TWD

 
 

RESULTS

 

 

Level: RN19

Session: 2

 

Place

Distance

Pull Off

Status

Draw

NTPA#

Name

Town

 

1

325.530

 

OK

29

1170

Doug Theobald

Shelbyville

 

2

316.530

 

OK

554

1900

Russ Nichols

Lore City

 

3

313.500

 

OK

309

2944

Brian Grifka

Peck

 

4

312.205

 

OK

928

2454

Renee Theobald

Shelbyville

 

5

310.295

 

OK

351

2364

Howard Antram

Alliance

 

6

309.145

 

OK

427

2116

Kristie Secrest

Celina

 

7

307.675

 

OK

946

2596

Alan Cain

Eaton

 

8

306.815

 

OK

606

1703

Tina Cain

Eaton

 

9

301.540

 

OK

472

2509

Alan Cain

Eaton

 

10

297.465

 

OK

516

2950

David Koglin

Port Hope

 

11

296.870

 

OK

906

1252

Blake Widenmeyer

West Salem

 

12

294.270

 

OK

927

2285

Tom Eisman

Atlanta

 

13

291.690

 

OK

577

1026

Bill Widenmeyer

West Salem

 

14

287.430

 

OK

241

2947

Jacob Shephard

Brown City

 

15

285.920

 

OK

99

1531

Joe Schoenemann

Yoder

 

16

277.250

 

OK

369

2655

Phillip Balliet

LaOtto

 

17

261.515

 

OK

956

1139

B Gene Zeltner

Bowling Green

 

18

               
                                             
Go to top
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com